KiM Kollegen im Mittelpunkt


Ihre KiM Ansprechpartner

Wolfgang Stellmach

Stellvertretender
Betriebsratsvorsitzender

>> mehr
Andrea Heinz

Corporate EHS
Manager

>> mehr
Karl Russwurm

Freigestellter
Betriebsrat

>> mehr
Marlies Braune

Teamleiter Service
Manager Colorado

>> mehr
Axel Pfau

Engagement Manager


>> mehr
Nikola Schretter

Patent Counsel


>> mehr
Jakob Koppold

Mikrotechnologe


>> mehr
Marlene Meyer

Communications
Consultant

>> mehr
Martin Kückmeier

Service Manager


>> mehr
Antje Nomigkeit

Recruiting
Specialist

>> mehr
Dr. Kai Heesche

Senior Engineer



Annette Habel

Sachbearbeitung


>> mehr
Volker Haufe

Rechtspfleger



Susanne Ketterl

Communications
Manager


Eduard de Graaff

Entwickler


>> mehr
Kristin Schrötter

Fachexpertin ebis


>> mehr
Havard Tandberg

InfoSec Consultant



Christine Federl

Fachreferentin



Armin Zeller

Senior IT
Consultant

>> mehr
Susanne Bergmoser

Sekretärin eAircraft



Alexander Hannemann

System Manager


>> mehr
Andre Marek

Senior Engineer



Brigitte Oberbauer

Buchhalterin


>> mehr
Oliver Bäldle

EHS Division
Manager


Petra Schnitzlein

Service Manager



Martin Löw

Consultant



Uschi Obermeier

Datenbank-Beauftragte



Gunther Weidlich

Principal Key Expert


>> mehr
Christa Templer

Sachbearbeitung



Livia Masini-Zwick

Personal Assistant


>> mehr
Sabine Ablinger

Global Commodity Manager
Manager

>> mehr
Claudia Groppler

Sekretärin



Helmut Lehner

Rollout Manager/
Werbestrategiemaneger


Helga Frank

Assistentin/
Sicherheitsbeauftragte


Birgit Schunk

IT Projekt Manager


>> mehr

Özlem Günay

Assistentin



James Hennessey

Portfolio Manager
Betriebswirtschaft

>> mehr
Achim Gruber

Service Manager



Ilona Weiß

Experte


>> mehr
Robert Stocker

P&I Consultant


>> mehr
Hermann Bödinger

Projektmitarbeiter


>> mehr
Doreen Kerber

Executive Assistant



Sabrina Chirco

Teamassistentin



Thomas Heilmann

Service Manager
Netzwerk


Shuai Zhang

Sachbearbeitung



Wijayanti Kreissig

Kaufmännische
Sachbearbeitung


Robert Gill

Organization/
Process Consultant


Catrin Stöckl

Global Service
Expert


Georg Stöckl

Sicherheitsfachkraft
Brandschutz


Monika Vorhauser

Change Manager


>> mehr
Michael Schier

Entwicklungsingenieur



Sylvia Glas

Engineer



Jennifer Unterhauser

Kaufmännischer
Sachbearbeiter


Fabian Rußwurm

Associate Consultant



Manfred Schreiner

Senior Engineer



Silvie Spiegel

Consultant



Volkmar Sommer

Senior Engineer



Carina Heinzel

Assistentin



Michael Küttner

Umweltschutzbeauftragter



Dr. Ralf Adelseck

Senior Product
Manager

>> mehr
Sabine Grossmann

Secretary



Christoph Kunz

Head of Portfolio
Management

>> mehr
Daniela Dubravcic

P&I Consultant



Evi Bernhard

Teamassistentin



Arthur Schmid

Changemanager



Monika Kupfer

Fachexpertin



Georg Hengster

Program Manager IT



Emel Kiran

Teamassistenz



Oliver Freudenberg

Senior Engineer



Elke Flecken

Sachbearbeitung



Werner Hemm

Senior IT
Consultant


Andreas Wolff

Senior Engineer


>> mehr
Melanie Schäpers

HR Consultant



Judith Seibert

EHS Manager



Klaus Lechner

Experte Operation
Center


Gudrun Schäffner

Teamassistentin



Klaus Wolf

Senior Fachexperte



Andrea Ebner

Assistentin



Heike Goldmann

Teamassistentin



Hermann Ertl

Senior IT
Consultant


Ana Branco

Fachbetreuer
Abschluss


Florian Bronder

Senior IT-Consultant



Sandra Koppelwieser

Senior Consultant



Peter Schaub

---



Reinhard Pop

---



Eva Gröner

---



Michael Stiegert

---



Ingrid Ender

---



Thomas Palme

Projektleiter Maintenance